DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
251.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
żniński
Łabiszyn
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2021-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
252.
POMORSKIE
nowodworski
Ostaszewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-19
2032-12-31
Link
253.
ŚLĄSKIE
częstochowski
Blachownia
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-05-01
2032-12-31
Link
254.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
sandomierski
Koprzywnica
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
255.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Miasteczko Śląskie
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-08-28
2032-12-31
Link
256.
ŚLĄSKIE
myszkowski
Poraj
wiejska
Program uchwalony
257.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
opatowski
Sadowie
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
258.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
średzki
Środa Wielkopolska
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2032-12-31
Link
259.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
włocławski
Lubraniec
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
260.
MAZOWIECKIE
makowski
Młynarze
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-06-25
2032-12-31
Link
261.
ŚLĄSKIE
kłobucki
Panki
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-07-30
2032-12-31
Link
262.
PODLASKIE
łomżyński
Przytuły
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
263.
MAZOWIECKIE
białobrzeski
Stromiec
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-30
2032-12-31
Link
264.
MAZOWIECKIE
Ostrołęka
Ostrołęka
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-31
2032-12-31
265.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
ełcki
Ełk
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-07-05
2031-12-31
Link
266.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
sandomierski
Łoniów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-08-30
2032-12-31
Link
267.
PODKARPACKIE
mielecki
Radomyśl Wielki
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
268.
ŚLĄSKIE
cieszyński
Chybie
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-08
2030-12-31
269.
PODKARPACKIE
krośnieński
Miejsce Piastowe
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
270.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
szamotulski
Kaźmierz
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2020-02-17
2032-12-31
Link
271.
MAZOWIECKIE
miński
Latowicz
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-01-29
2032-12-31
Link
272.
POMORSKIE
tczewski
Subkowy
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
273.
ŁÓDZKIE
kutnowski
Krośniewice
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
274.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Turawa
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-12-17
2032-12-31
Link
275.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
szczecinecki
Barwice
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-15
2032-12-31
276.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
lubański
Lubań
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-05-31
2037-12-31
Link
277.
MAZOWIECKIE
ostrołęcki
Kadzidło
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-03-27
2032-12-31
Link
278.
MAZOWIECKIE
wołomiński
Klembów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-04-29
2032-04-28
Link
279.
PODLASKIE
bielski
Boćki
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-29
2032-03-29
Link
280.
OPOLSKIE
oleski
Dobrodzień
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-12-30
Link
281.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
Elbląg
Elbląg
miejska
Program uchwalony
2010-09-16
2031-12-31
Link
282.
ŚLĄSKIE
lubliniecki
Pawonków
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-29
2032-12-31
Link
283.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
myśliborski
Dębno
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-29
2032-12-31
Link
284.
PODLASKIE
siemiatycki
Perlejewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-02-27
2032-12-31
285.
PODKARPACKIE
przeworski
Zarzecze
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
286.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
wadowicki
Lanckorona
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
287.
MAZOWIECKIE
piaseczyński
Konstancin-Jeziorna
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-23
2032-12-31
Link
288.
PODKARPACKIE
sanocki
Sanok
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-24
Link
289.
LUBELSKIE
lubelski
powiat
Program uchwalony
2011-06-28
2032-12-31
Link
290.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Radków
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
291.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
inowrocławski
Rojewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-27
Link
292.
MAZOWIECKIE
garwoliński
Żelechów
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-01-21
2032-12-31
Link
293.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
Wałbrzych
Wałbrzych
miejska
Program uchwalony
2032-02-28
2032-02-28
Link
294.
MAZOWIECKIE
radomski
Wierzbica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-27
2032-12-31
Link
295.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Sidra
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
296.
OPOLSKIE
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-29
2015-12-31
Link
297.
LUBUSKIE
zielonogórski
Nowogród Bobrzański
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-09-30
2032-12-31
298.
MAZOWIECKIE
makowski
Karniewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-29
2032-12-31
Link
299.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Tarnów Opolski
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
300.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
nakielski
Kcynia
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-05-26
2032-12-31
Link