DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
241.
MAZOWIECKIE
makowski
Czerwonka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
242.
POMORSKIE
człuchowski
Czarne
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2014-10-28
2032-12-31
Link
243.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
elbląski
Godkowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-10
2032-12-31
Link
244.
ŁÓDZKIE
opoczyński
Sławno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-01
2032-12-31
Link
245.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Kobiele Wielkie
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-09-30
2032-12-31
246.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
nowotarski
Szaflary
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-03-25
2032-12-31
Link
247.
ŚLĄSKIE
mikołowski
Orzesze
miejska
Program uchwalony
2020-04-21
2032-12-31
Link
248.
PODKARPACKIE
leski
Olszanica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-30
2032-12-31
Link
249.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
kielecki
Raków
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-02-21
2032-12-31
Link
250.
ŚLĄSKIE
częstochowski
Przyrów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-06-22
2032-12-31
Link
251.
OPOLSKIE
nyski
Skoroszyce
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-07-01
2032-12-31
Link
252.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
krakowski
Michałowice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-11-03
2032-12-31
Link
253.
POMORSKIE
słupski
Dębnica Kaszubska
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
254.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Wielgomłyny
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-01
2032-12-31
Link
255.
POMORSKIE
lęborski
Cewice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-03-10
2032-12-31
Link
256.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
szczycieński
Świętajno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-12
2032-12-31
Link
257.
PODKARPACKIE
mielecki
Wadowice Górne
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
258.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
tarnowski
Szerzyny
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
259.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
kętrzyński
Kętrzyn
miejska
Program uchwalony
2013-01-17
2032-12-31
Link
260.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
czarnkowsko-trzcianecki
Czarnków
miejska
Program uchwalony
Link