DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
301.
PODKARPACKIE
jasielski
Krempna
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-08-28
2023-12-31
Link
302.
ŁÓDZKIE
sieradzki
Klonowa
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-26
2032-12-31
Link
303.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
sępoleński
Sośno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
304.
MAZOWIECKIE
piaseczyński
Konstancin-Jeziorna
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-23
2032-12-31
Link
305.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
sępoleński
Kamień Krajeński
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
306.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Radków
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
307.
LUBELSKIE
lubelski
powiat
Program uchwalony
2011-06-28
2032-12-31
Link
308.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
ostródzki
Miłakowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
309.
LUBELSKIE
łukowski
Trzebieszów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-10
2032-12-31
Link
310.
ŚLĄSKIE
pszczyński
Suszec
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-10-24
2032-12-31
Link
311.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
inowrocławski
Inowrocław
miejska
Program uchwalony
2020-10-26
2032-12-31
Link
312.
LUBUSKIE
zielonogórski
Nowogród Bobrzański
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-09-30
2032-12-31
313.
OPOLSKIE
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
Polska Cerekiew
wiejska
Program uchwalony
314.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
wrocławski
Kąty Wrocławskie
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-04-10
2031-12-31
Link
315.
OPOLSKIE
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-29
2015-12-31
Link
316.
MAZOWIECKIE
makowski
Karniewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-29
2032-12-31
Link
317.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
oleśnicki
Syców
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-10-27
2032-12-31
318.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Sidra
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
319.
OPOLSKIE
oleski
Rudniki
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-01-01
2015-01-01
Link
320.
LUBUSKIE
słubicki
Rzepin
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-11-25
Link
321.
PODLASKIE
bielski
Bielsk Podlaski
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
322.
PODKARPACKIE
sanocki
Sanok
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-24
Link
323.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Tarnów Opolski
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
324.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
radziejowski
Dobre
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-15
2032-12-31
Link
325.
LUBELSKIE
tomaszowski
Bełżec
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-29
2032-12-31
Link
326.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
wadowicki
Lanckorona
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
327.
POMORSKIE
wejherowski
Wejherowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-11
2032-12-31
Link
328.
PODLASKIE
siemiatycki
Perlejewo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-02-27
2032-12-31
329.
POMORSKIE
słupski
Dębnica Kaszubska
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
330.
ŚLĄSKIE
lubliniecki
Pawonków
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-29
2032-12-31
Link
331.
ŁÓDZKIE
piotrkowski
Wola Krzysztoporska
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
332.
LUBELSKIE
radzyński
Komarówka Podlaska
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-23
2032-12-31
Link
333.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Miasteczko Śląskie
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-08-28
2032-12-31
Link
334.
OPOLSKIE
oleski
Dobrodzień
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-12-30
Link
335.
LUBELSKIE
zamojski
Zamość
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-31
Link
336.
POMORSKIE
chojnicki
Chojnice
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-20
2032-12-31
Link
337.
ŚLĄSKIE
częstochowski
Kłomnice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-12
2032-12-31
Link
338.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
szczecinecki
Barwice
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-15
2032-12-31
339.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
nowosądecki
Gródek nad Dunajcem
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-12-28
2032-12-28
Link
340.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
mrągowski
Mikołajki
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-04-29
2032-12-31
Link
341.
ŚLĄSKIE
Piekary Śląskie
Piekary Śląskie
miejska
Program uchwalony
2016-01-28
2032-12-31
Link
342.
ŁÓDZKIE
kutnowski
Krośniewice
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
343.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
stargardzki
Chociwel
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-29
2032-12-31
Link
344.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
ełcki
Ełk
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-07-05
2031-12-31
Link
345.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
sandomierski
Koprzywnica
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
346.
MAZOWIECKIE
radomski
Wierzbica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-27
2032-12-31
Link
347.
LUBELSKIE
bialski
Janów Podlaski
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-02-25
2032-12-31
Link
348.
PODKARPACKIE
mielecki
Radomyśl Wielki
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
349.
LUBELSKIE
lubartowski
Uścimów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-06
2032-01-28
Link
350.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Szudziałowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-20
2032-12-31
Link