DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
1451.
PODLASKIE
augustowski
Nowinka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-12-30
2032-12-31
Link
1452.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
łobeski
Radowo Małe
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-06-27
2032-12-31
Link
1453.
ŁÓDZKIE
piotrkowski
Ręczno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-02-24
2032-12-31
Link
1454.
POMORSKIE
kartuski
Sierakowice
wiejska
Program realizowany
2009-01-28
2018-12-31
Link
1455.
PODKARPACKIE
jasielski
Brzyska
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-05-16
2032-12-31
Link
1456.
PODLASKIE
hajnowski
Dubicze Cerkiewne
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2007-04-27
2032-12-31
Link
1457.
LUBELSKIE
lubartowski
Michów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-11-05
2032-12-31
Link
1458.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
świecki
Bukowiec
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-08-24
2032-12-31
Link
1459.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
suski
Jordanów
wiejska
Program realizowany
2009-10-31
2032-12-31
Link
1460.
MAZOWIECKIE
wyszkowski
Somianka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2007-11-15
2032-12-31
Link
1461.
MAZOWIECKIE
ostrołęcki
Czarnia
wiejska
Projekt programu
2015-10-28
2032-12-31
Link
1462.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
olsztyński
Purda
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-02-22
2032-12-31
Link
1463.
PODLASKIE
siemiatycki
Dziadkowice
wiejska
Program realizowany
2009-05-11
2032-12-31
Link
1464.
LUBELSKIE
opolski
Chodel
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-08
2032-12-31
Link
1465.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
wrocławski
Czernica
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
1466.
MAZOWIECKIE
warszawski zachodni
Kampinos
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-11-28
2032-12-31
Link
1467.
LUBELSKIE
łukowski
Adamów
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-25
2032-12-31
Link
1468.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Prószków
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-08-29
2032-12-31
Link
1469.
ŁÓDZKIE
skierniewicki
Nowy Kawęczyn
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-10-31
2032-12-31
Link
1470.
OPOLSKIE
brzeski
Lubsza
wiejska
Program realizowany
2016-02-18
2032-12-31
Link
1471.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
nowotarski
Nowy Targ
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2017-05-18
2032-12-31
Link
1472.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
chełmiński
Kijewo Królewskie
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-06-28
2032-12-31
Link
1473.
LUBELSKIE
hrubieszowski
Mircze
wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-10-24
2032-12-31
Link
1474.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
górowski
Jemielno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-19
2032-12-31
Link
1475.
LUBELSKIE
puławski
Końskowola
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2017-03-08
2032-12-31
Link
1476.
MAZOWIECKIE
grodziski
Baranów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-12-18
2032-12-31
Link
1477.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
ząbkowicki
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-10-03
2032-12-31
Link
1478.
LUBELSKIE
włodawski
Wola Uhruska
wiejska
Program realizowany
2021-04-30
2032-12-31
Link
1479.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
chełmiński
Stolno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-04
2032-11-04
Link
1480.
PODKARPACKIE
krośnieński
Wojaszówka
wiejska
Program realizowany
Link
1481.
LUBELSKIE
włodawski
Wyryki
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1482.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Nowa Ruda
wiejska
Program realizowany
2017-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1483.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
szczycieński
Dźwierzuty
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-10-25
2032-12-31
Link
1484.
PODLASKIE
hajnowski
Czeremcha
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
1485.
MAZOWIECKIE
warszawski zachodni
Stare Babice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-06-02
2032-06-02
Link
1486.
ŚLĄSKIE
cieszyński
Brenna
wiejska
Program realizowany
2017-09-21
2032-12-31
Link
1487.
MAZOWIECKIE
wyszkowski
Zabrodzie
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-08-17
2032-12-31
Link
1488.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
jędrzejowski
Sobków
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-05-14
2032-12-31
Link
1489.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
rypiński
Brzuze
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-29
2032-12-31
Link
1490.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Kuźnica
wiejska
Program realizowany
2015-12-29
2032-12-31
Link
1491.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
konecki
Radoszyce
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-03-28
2032-12-31
Link
1492.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
giżycki
Wydminy
wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-04-19
2032-12-31
Link
1493.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
myśliborski
Boleszkowice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
1494.
LUBELSKIE
radzyński
Czemierniki
wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
1495.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
strzeliński
Przeworno
wiejska
Program realizowany
2016-11-30
2032-12-31
Link
1496.
LUBELSKIE
bialski
Piszczac
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-02-27
2032-12-31
Link
1497.
LUBELSKIE
biłgorajski
Turobin
wiejska
Projekt programu
2017-05-26
2032-05-26
Link
1498.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
żniński
Rogowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-01-25
2020-01-25
Link
1499.
ŁÓDZKIE
zgierski
Głowno
wiejska
Program realizowany
2016-04-26
2032-04-26
Link
1500.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
bydgoski
Osielsko
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2020-12-17
2032-12-31
Link