DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
Ogólnodostępne
Zakładowe
Planowane
Zamknięte
1.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
wałbrzyski
Wałbrzych
Wałbrzych
Zamknięte
2.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
oławski
Oława
Godzikowice
Zamknięte
3.
POMORSKIE
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Szadółki
Zamknięte
4.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
Włocławek
Włocławek
Włocławek
Zamknięte
5.
PODKARPACKIE
stalowowolski
Pysznica
Pysznica
Zamknięte
6.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Radymno
Młyny
Zamknięte
7.
MAZOWIECKIE
ostrowski
Małkinia Górna
Zawisty Podleśne
Zamknięte
8.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
Elbląg
Elbląg
Elbląg
Zamknięte
9.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Radomsko
Jadwinówka (Płoszów)
Zamknięte
10.
LUBELSKIE
lubelski
Wólka
Wólka
Zamknięte
11.
LUBELSKIE
opolski
Poniatowa
Poniatowa
Zamknięte
12.
MAZOWIECKIE
wołomiński
Marki
Marki
Zamknięte
13.
ŚLĄSKIE
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Zamknięte
14.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
głogowski
Głogów
Biechów
Zamknięte
15.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów
Tarnów
Zamknięte
16.
LUBELSKIE
kraśnicki
Kraśnik
Piaski
Zamknięte
17.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
stargardzki
Marianowo
Marianowo
Zamknięte
18.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
iławski
Zalewo
Półwieś
Zamknięte
19.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
gnieźnieński
Trzemeszno
Pasieka
Zamknięte
20.
ŁÓDZKIE
zgierski
Zgierz
Zgierz
Zamknięte
21.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
dąbrowski
Szczucin
Szczucin
Zamknięte
22.
ŚLĄSKIE
zawierciański
Ogrodzieniec
Ogrodzieniec
Zamknięte
23.
MAZOWIECKIE
radomski
Wierzbica
Rzeczków
Zamknięte
24.
ŁÓDZKIE
bełchatowski
Kleszczów
Rogowiec
Zamknięte
25.
ŚLĄSKIE
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Zakładowe
26.
ŚLĄSKIE
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Zakładowe
27.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
szczecinecki
Barwice
Jeziorki
Planowane
28.
LUBELSKIE
włodawski
Włodawa
Włodawa
Planowane
29.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Radomsko
Płoszów
Ogólnodostępne
30.
ŚLĄSKIE
Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
Ogólnodostępne
31.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Radków (gmina miejsko-wiejska)
Ścinawka Dolna
Ogólnodostępne
32.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
oświęcimski
Oświęcim
Oświęcim
Ogólnodostępne
33.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów (gmina miejska)
Tarnów
Ogólnodostępne
34.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów (gmina miejska)
Tarnów
Ogólnodostępne
35.
ŁÓDZKIE
rawski
Rawa Mazowiecka
Pukinin
Ogólnodostępne
36.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
trzebnicki
Trzebnica
Marcinowo
Ogólnodostępne
37.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
polkowicki
Polkowice
Trzebcz
Ogólnodostępne
38.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
świecki
Pruszcz
Małociechowo
Ogólnodostępne
39.
LUBELSKIE
chełmski
Chełm
Srebrzyszcze
Ogólnodostępne
40.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
koszaliński
Sianów
Sianów
Ogólnodostępne
41.
POMORSKIE
kwidzyński
Kwidzyn
Gilwa Mała
Ogólnodostępne
42.
PODLASKIE
zambrowski
Zambrów
Czerwony Bór
Ogólnodostępne
43.
POMORSKIE
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Ogólnodostępne
44.
POMORSKIE
chojnicki
Chojnice
Nowy Dwór
Ogólnodostępne
45.
PODLASKIE
łomżyński
Miastkowo
Czartoria
Ogólnodostępne
46.
PODKARPACKIE
ropczycko-sędziszowski
Ostrów
Kozodrza
Ogólnodostępne
47.
PODKARPACKIE
lubaczowski
Oleszyce
Futory
Ogólnodostępne
48.
LUBUSKIE
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ogólnodostępne
49.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
myśliborski
Myślibórz
Dalsze
Ogólnodostępne
50.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
bartoszycki
Bartoszyce
Wysieka
Ogólnodostępne
51.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
Konin
Konin
Konin
Ogólnodostępne
52.
POMORSKIE
słupski
Słupsk
Bierkowo
Ogólnodostępne
53.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
radziejowski
Piotrków Kujawski
Bycz
Ogólnodostępne
54.
ŚLĄSKIE
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Ogólnodostępne
55.
MAZOWIECKIE
sierpecki
Sierpc
Rachocin
Ogólnodostępne
56.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
buski
Tuczępy
Dobrów
Ogólnodostępne
57.
ŚLĄSKIE
gliwicki
Knurów
Knurów
Ogólnodostępne
58.
ŚLĄSKIE
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Ogólnodostępne
59.
LUBELSKIE
kraśnicki
Kraśnik
Lasy
Ogólnodostępne
60.
ŁÓDZKIE
wieluński
Biała
Młynisko
Ogólnodostępne
61.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
olkuski
Bolesław
Ujków Stary
Ogólnodostępne