DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
221.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
nidzicki
powiat
Program uchwalony
2011-10-28
2032-12-31
Link
222.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
toruński
Zławieś Wielka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-02-08
2032-12-31
Link
223.
POMORSKIE
gdański
Pszczółki
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-12-29
2032-12-31
Link
224.
ŚLĄSKIE
zawierciański
Zawiercie
miejska
Program uchwalony
Link
225.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Chłopice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-15
2032-10-15
Link
226.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
kielecki
Łopuszno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
227.
PODLASKIE
augustowski
Lipsk
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2007-10-15
2032-12-31
Link
228.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
lidzbarski
Kiwity
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-30
2032-12-31
Link
229.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
lipnowski
Lipno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-09-27
2032-12-31
Link
230.
ŚLĄSKIE
bielski
Wilkowice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-05
2032-12-31
Link
231.
ŁÓDZKIE
kutnowski
Łanięta
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-12
2032-12-31
Link
232.
POMORSKIE
malborski
Malbork
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-23
2032-12-31
Link
233.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
sławieński
Darłowo
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-10-27
2032-12-31
Link
234.
PODKARPACKIE
krośnieński
Rymanów
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-05
2032-12-31
Link
235.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
lubiński
Rudna
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
236.
LUBUSKIE
świebodziński
Zbąszynek
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-11-26
2032-12-31
Link
237.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
poznański
Rokietnica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
238.
PODKARPACKIE
dębicki
Dębica
miejska
Program uchwalony
239.
POMORSKIE
gdański
Przywidz
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-01
2032-03-31
Link
240.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
elbląski
Godkowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-10
2032-12-31
Link