DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
21.
OPOLSKIE
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-29
2015-12-31
Link
22.
MAZOWIECKIE
płoński
Płońsk
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-10-22
2032-10-22
Link
23.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
sławieński
Darłowo
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-10-27
2032-12-31
Link
24.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Tarnowskie Góry
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-05-30
2032-12-31
Link
25.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
suski
Jordanów
miejska
Projekt programu
Link
26.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
tatrzański
Zakopane
miejska
Program realizowany
2013-08-02
2032-12-31
Link
27.
MAZOWIECKIE
Płock
Płock
miejska
Program uchwalony
Link
28.
POMORSKIE
malborski
Malbork
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-23
2032-12-31
Link
29.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Radzionków
miejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-28
2032-12-31
Link
30.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
skarżyski
Skarżysko-Kamienna
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
31.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
lubański
Lubań
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-05-31
2037-12-31
Link
32.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
Grudziądz
Grudziądz
miejska
Program realizowany
2008-03-26
2032-12-31
33.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
nowotarski
Nowy Targ
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-04-20
2032-01-01
Link
34.
POMORSKIE
Słupsk
Słupsk
miejska
Program realizowany
2014-03-27
2032-12-31
Link
35.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
limanowski
Limanowa
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-11-08
2032-12-31
Link
36.
ŚLĄSKIE
mikołowski
Orzesze
miejska
Program uchwalony
2020-04-21
2032-12-31
Link
37.
LUBELSKIE
Chełm
Chełm
miejska
Program realizowany
2008-04-25
2032-12-31
Link
38.
ŚLĄSKIE
Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
39.
MAZOWIECKIE
Ostrołęka
Ostrołęka
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-31
2032-12-31
40.
ŁÓDZKIE
Łódź
Łódź
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-09-01
2011-09-16