DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
1701.
ŚLĄSKIE
wodzisławski
Rydułtowy
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-19
2032-12-31
Link
1702.
LUBUSKIE
nowosolski
Nowa Sól
miejska
Program realizowany
2015-01-15
2032-12-31
Link
1703.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
wąbrzeski
Wąbrzeźno
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-05-30
2032-12-31
Link
1704.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
bocheński
Bochnia
miejska
Projekt programu
Link
1705.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
złotoryjski
Wojcieszów
miejska
Program uchwalony
2017-01-25
2032-12-31
Link
1706.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
Elbląg
Elbląg
miejska
Program uchwalony
2010-09-16
2031-12-31
Link
1707.
MAZOWIECKIE
legionowski
Legionowo
miejska
Program realizowany
2010-08-25
2032-12-31
Link
1708.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Kudowa-Zdrój
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-03-02
2032-12-31
Link
1709.
ŚLĄSKIE
Rybnik
Rybnik
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1710.
ŚLĄSKIE
cieszyński
Wisła
miejska
Program realizowany
2017-06-29
2032-12-31
Link
1711.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
rypiński
Rypin
miejska
Program realizowany
2017-02-14
2032-12-31
Link
1712.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
bydgoski
Koronowo
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-10-26
2032-12-31
Link
1713.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Jarosław
miejska
Program realizowany
2014-01-13
2032-12-31
Link
1714.
OPOLSKIE
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-29
2015-12-31
Link
1715.
ŚLĄSKIE
będziński
Czeladź
miejska
Program realizowany
2017-03-29
2032-12-31
Link
1716.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
kołobrzeski
Kołobrzeg
miejska
Program realizowany
2021-11-22
2032-12-31
Link
1717.
ŚLĄSKIE
Jaworzno
Jaworzno
miejska
Program uchwalony
2016-12-22
2032-12-31
Link
1718.
LUBELSKIE
hrubieszowski
Hrubieszów
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-03-01
2032-12-31
Link
1719.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
wałecki
Wałcz
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-04-24
2032-12-31
Link
1720.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
jeleniogórski
Karpacz
miejska
Program realizowany
Link
1721.
ŚLĄSKIE
Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
1722.
MAZOWIECKIE
ciechanowski
Ciechanów
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1723.
LUBELSKIE
zamojski
Krasnobród
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-30
2032-12-31
Link
1724.
LUBUSKIE
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
miejska
Program uchwalony
2017-01-24
2032-12-31
Link
1725.
MAZOWIECKIE
płoński
Płońsk
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-10-22
2032-10-22
Link
1726.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
bartoszycki
Bartoszyce
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-09-29
2032-12-31
Link
1727.
ŚLĄSKIE
Żory
Żory
miejska
Program uchwalony
Link
1728.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
braniewski
Braniewo
miejska
Program realizowany
Link
1729.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
chełmiński
Chełmno
miejska
Program realizowany
2019-01-16
2032-12-31
Link
1730.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
tatrzański
Zakopane
miejska
Program realizowany
2013-08-02
2032-12-31
Link
1731.
PODKARPACKIE
Krosno
Krosno
miejska
Program realizowany
2011-02-25
2032-12-31
Link
1732.
LUBELSKIE
Lublin
Lublin
miejska
Program realizowany
2008-06-19
2032-12-31
Link
1733.
PODKARPACKIE
przeworski
Przeworsk
miejska
Program realizowany
2017-11-30
2032-12-31
Link
1734.
PODLASKIE
kolneński
Kolno
miejska
Program uchwalony
2015-02-20
2032-12-31
Link
1735.
PODLASKIE
Łomża
Łomża
miejska
Program uchwalony
Link
1736.
ŁÓDZKIE
zduńskowolski
Zduńska Wola
miejska
Program uchwalony
2015-08-03
2032-12-31
Link
1737.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
inowrocławski
Inowrocław
miejska
Program uchwalony
2020-10-26
2032-12-31
Link
1738.
PODLASKIE
sejneński
Sejny
miejska
Program uchwalony
2015-12-30
2032-12-31
Link
1739.
PODLASKIE
siemiatycki
Siemiatycze
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-03-31
2032-12-31
Link
1740.
MAZOWIECKIE
wołomiński
Ząbki
miejska
Program realizowany
2014-05-14
2032-12-31
Link
1741.
ŁÓDZKIE
pabianicki
Pabianice
miejska
Program realizowany
2013-05-16
2032-12-31
Link
1742.
POMORSKIE
kościerski
Kościerzyna
miejska
Program realizowany
2012-03-28
2030-12-31
Link
1743.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
województwo
Program realizowany
2011-01-01
2015-12-31
Link
1744.
MAZOWIECKIE
gostyniński
Gostynin
miejska
Program realizowany
2008-07-21
2032-12-31
Link
1745.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
golubsko-dobrzyński
Golub-Dobrzyń
miejska
Program realizowany
2016-01-27
Link
1746.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
Świnoujście
Świnoujście
miejska
Program realizowany
2013-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1747.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
iławski
Iława
miejska
Program realizowany
Link
1748.
POMORSKIE
pucki
Puck
miejska
Program realizowany
2010-06-11
2031-12-31
Link
1749.
MAZOWIECKIE
grodziski
Milanówek
miejska
Program uchwalony
2014-03-27
2032-12-31
Link
1750.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
sandomierski
Sandomierz
miejska
Program uchwalony
2017-11-09
2032-03-27
Link